Ir arriba

Equipo

Directors
Nuria Cubas
Fernando Vílchez Rodríguez

Head of Production
Ana Suela

Production
Alejandro Nogueroles
Jose María Ávila
Noela Gutiérrez
María Turreira
Celia Sainz
Carla Losada
Catalina Altuna
Jimena Vila
Laura Nuñez
Mariana Ruiz
Katalina Tobón
Lucía Cardó
Laura Navarro
Octavio Vellón
Nestor Vilar
Oana Darie
Víctor Ruíz
Ana Moreira

Head of Programming
Javier H. Estrada

Programmers
Andrea Morán Ferres
Gabriel Doménech

Head of marketing
Claudia Llanza

Head of Guest Deparment
Gabriela Guerra
Elisa Celda

Head of Design
Ana Cubas

Design Deputy
Jesús Rivera

Editors
Javier H. Estrada
Gabriel Doménech

Head of Press
Henar Ortega
Elena Mellado

Assistant Press
Roberto Hernanz
Jose Luis Pacheco
Fidel Ojea
Belén Moreno
Diana González
Jaime Gomez
Rubén Andrés
Elisa Andrea
Sara Barbieri

Print Transport
Cecilia Chianese

Theatre Coordinators
Ramón del Buey
Roberto Pérez

Web
Clara Martínez Malagelada
Cristina Culebras

Vanguardias Live Production
Manuel Martínez Manrique

Film Tour Coordinator
Nicolás Grijalba

Intérpretes
Adriana Testa
Clara López
Natalia Olatz Prío
Belén López
Ruth Martínez
Alba Madero
Esperanza Saldaña
Víctor Nieto
Amaia Zamora
Eleonor Staniforth

 

Translation Coordinator
Marta Sanz

Corrections
Gabriel Doménech

Translators
Jazz Williams
Cristina Muñoz Ponce de León
Laura Pruneda
Virginia Diaz Lopez
Natalia Boo Dodd
Mariazell-Eugènia Bosch Fábregas
Andrea García Alcaraz
Marisol López de la Villa
Inés Alonso Alonso
Noha Abdelbaky Attia
Claudia Caneglias Morales
Diana Benitez Paucar
Manuela Fernández Moreno
Alba Madero Royo
Noemi Sanz Benito
Tamara Abad Guerra
Andrea Martínez Christophersen
Esperanza Saldaña Ruiz de Velasco
Lucía Antón Retortillo
Inés Alonso Alonso
Paula de Ramón Rodado
Sebastián Meriño
Etel Baglietto
Susana Gómez Hernández
Alejandro Martín Torres
Paula Alcolado Pérez
María Morales
Andrea García
Cristina Campos

Head of Photo
Domenico Calí

Photo Editors
Olga Atance
María Rosa de las Heras
Maria Ines Lopes
Giovanna Fernández

Contributors
Enric Albero
Cristina Aparicio
Jonay Armas
Óscar Brox
Raquel Chalfi
Sergio de Benito
Ramón del Buey
Agustín Masaedo
Carlota Moseguí
Martin Pawley
Jaime Pena
Chen Sheinberg

Subtitles
Teresa Sánchez Antillano
Alba Gómez Rodríguez
Sofiya Volkova Volkova
Virginia Díaz López
Alessandra Pilieri
Mariazell-Eugènia Bosch Fábregas
María Macarena Ferreyra Marquestó
José Manuel López Moreno
Paloma Pérez Hermoso
Anna Vela Montón
Noemi Sanz Benito
Mª Teresa Martínez Hidalgo
Rosa Prieto Miguel
Abdalqadir Schaller
Arcadio Saldaña
Tamara Abad Guerra
Víctor Nieto Novo
Aurora Gutiérrez Pastor
Amaia Zamora
Laura Guerrero
Adriana Testa Herranz
Kurt Schaller

 

Compártelo en...Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookShare on Google+Share on LinkedInPin on Pinterest